Teaching Staff

NAME Designation
Mrs.Sakshi Swapnil Bhalerao Head Mistress
Mrs. Jaya Gangadhar Dagale Supervisor
Mrs. Rakhi Sham Dube Supervisor
Mrs.Reema Shrikant Joshi Sub.Teacher
Mrs.Manasi Mahesh Kulkarni Sub.Teacher
Mrs.Deepali Prakash Badgujar Assist.Teacher
Mrs.Yojana Jayant Yawalkar Drawing Teacher
Mrs. Karuna Vilas Sheldar Assist.Teacher
Mrs.Sapana satish Thete Assist.Teacher
Mrs.Kirti Hiraman Khairnar Assist.Teacher
Mrs.Mayura Yogesh Gujarathi Assist.Teacher
Mr. Kailas Shivram Shevare Assist.Teacher
Mrs. Sunita Dipak Shinde Assist.Teacher
miss Poonam Dilip Pagar Assist.Teacher
Mrs. Aparna Rajendra Kulkarni Assist.Teacher
Mrs. Shweta Rao Assist.Teacher
Miss Aklade Sanjana Subhash Assist.Teacher
Mrs. Nayantara Puthan Assist.Teacher
Mrs. Swati Patil Assist.Teacher
Mrs. Swati Thakur Assist.Teacher
Mrs.Vaishali Patil Assist.Teacher
Mr.Yogesh Gaidhani Sports Teacher
Mrs. Surabhi Bhore Music Teacher
Mrs. Mohini Yawalkar Computer Teacher
Mrs. Manisha Tawar Computer Teacher

Non Teaching Staff

NAME Designation
Mrs.Mrunal Kulkarni Clerk
Mrs. Gautami Kawale Lab Attendant
Mrs.Manisha Khare Peon
Mr.Amol Kathe Peon
Mrs.Meera Jadhav Peon
Mrs.Pornima Salve Peon
Mrs.Maya Valmiki Cleaner
Mr.Sagar U.Wagh Peon
Mr.Ashok Ahire Peon
Mr. Ganesh Batala Peon

PTA Members 2018-19

Sr NO STD Name of PTA Members Mobile No
1 I-A Mr.Nilesh Subhash Bairagi 9850688188
2 I-B Mr.Sachin Bhamre 8888874974
3 I-C Mrs. Rohini Pankaj Suryawanshi 9011641643
4 I-D Mrs.Asha Bhausaheb Wakchaure 8788607271
5 II-A Mrs.Nalini Sandeep Deshmukh 9623692486
6 II-B Mr.Nishikan Vishwanath Patil 9049361919
7 II-C Mrs.Seema Atul Kurkute 9272948021
8 II-D Mr.Nandaram Kedar 9850834332
9 III-A Mrs.Anjali Sachin Pachpatil 9689140442
10 III-B Mrs.Mayuri Prashant Bhamare 9765829408
11 III-C Mr.Dinesh Patel 9764996756
12 III-D Mrs.Pallavi Bade 8805870189
13 Iv-A Mrs.Sonali Godbole 9922161234
14 IV-B Mr.Dinesh Ashok Khairnar 9049996646
15 IV-C Mrs.Pratiksha Yogesh Joshi 8087046452
16 IV-D Mrs.vanita Birju Kale 9209124544

Vishakha Committee 2018-19

Sr NO STD NameMobile No
1 I-A Mrs.Shital Sudhir Bhingarkar 9762816317
2 I-B Mrs.Puspa Sunil Chavan 9763950390
3 I-C Mrs.Aarti Gaghunandan Gosavi 9881234929
4 I-D Mrs. Sarika Kishor Sangle 9607520362
5 II-A Mrs.Sonali Girnarkar 8380037356
6 II-B Mrs.Seema Bhosale 9225502555
7 II-C Mrs.Bharti Amar Darekar 7721922279
8 II-D Mrs.Pooja Shirode 8888229990
9 III-A Mrs.Manisha Vadnere 9527473202
10 III-B Mrs.Vaibhavi Vijay Samrat 8806430603
11 III-C Mrs.Madhuri Gujar 8551949360
12 III-D Mrs.Bhagyashree Aher 8888840673
13 Iv-A Mrs.Snehal Jadhav 8624805280
14 IV-B Mrs.Swati Satej Kitkule 9175633852
15 IV-C Mrs.Reshama Ravindra Bonde 9403568554
16 IV-D Mrs.Shital Vishal Jadhav 7741897779