Team

Shishu Vihar & Balak Mandir English    03-Dec-2019
Total Views |

                                                                              Teaching Staff

NAME Designation
Mrs.Sakshi Swapnil Bhalerao Head Mistress
Mrs. Jaya Gangadhar Dagale Supervisor
Mrs. Rakhi Sham Dube Supervisor
 
Mrs.Manasi Mahesh Kulkarni Sub.Teacher
Mrs.Deepali Prakash Badgujar Assist.Teacher
Mrs.Yojana Jayant Yawalkar Drawing Teacher
Mrs. Karuna Vilas Sheldar Assist.Teacher
Mrs.Sapana satish Thete Assist.Teacher
Mrs.Kirti Hiraman Khairnar Assist.Teacher
Mrs.Mayura Yogesh Gujarathi Assist.Teacher
Mr. Kailas Shivram Shevare Assist.Teacher
Mrs. Sunita Dipak Shinde Assist.Teacher
Mrs Sakshi Chawala Assist.Teacher
Mrs.Meenakshi Bhatia Assist.Teacher
Mrs. Shweta Rao Assist.Teacher
Mrs.Ashwini Khairnar Assist.Teacher
Mrs. Nayantara Puthan Assist.Teacher
Mrs. Swati Patil Assist.Teacher
Mrs. Swati Thakur Assist.Teacher
Mrs.Vaishali Patil Assist.Teacher
Mr.Yogesh Gaidhani Sports Teacher
Mrs. Surabhi Bhore Music Teacher
Mrs. Mohini Yawalkar Computer Teacher
Mrs. Manisha Tawar Computer Teacher

                                          Non Teaching Staff

NAME Designation
Mrs.Mrunal Kulkarni Clerk
Mr.Sanket Shinde Lab Attendant
Mrs.Manisha Khare Peon
Mr.Amol Kathe Peon
Mrs.Meera Jadhav Peon
Mrs.Pornima Salve Peon
Mrs.Maya Valmiki Cleaner
Mr.Sagar U.Wagh Peon
Mr.Ashok Ahire Peon
Mr. Ganesh Batala Peon

                                                                PTA Members 2019-20

Sr NO STD Name of PTA Members Mobile No
1 I-A Mr.Devendra Yuvraj kulkarni 9881252815
2 I-B Mr.Parmeshwar Bhalekar8390428300
3 I-C Mr.Rahul Bawiskar8806679902
4 I-D Mr.Dnyaneshwar Mali    8390384817  
5 II-A Mr.Pramod Sonawane8380016413
6 II-B Mr.Sachin Balak9881799158
7 II-C Mr.Pankaj Suryawanshi 9011641643
8 II-D Mrs.Priyanka Deshpande 9284302250
9 III-A Mr.Amit Bhide9326281982
10 III-B Mr.Nishikant Patil9049361919
11 III-C Mr.Rahul Thube9850688911
12 III-D Mr.Girish Raool9823257193
13 Iv-A Mrs.Manisha Vadnere9527473202
14 IV-B Mr.Yuraj Morkar9920910659
15 IV-C Mrs.Pooja Patel7507698880
16 IV-D Mrs.Sonali Bacchav9604096463

                                               Vishakha Committee 2019-20

Sr NO STD NameMobile No
1 I-A Mrs.Yogita Gaikwad 9970310726
2 I-B Mrs.Madhumati Patil 9657970229
3 I-C Mrs.Namrata Mantri 8087121011
4 I-D Mrs. Madhri Yeole8888565915
5 II-A Mrs.Snehal Kamarkar9850145541
6 II-B Mrs.Yogita Songire7755927347
7 II-C Mrs.Pooja Borse9579966211
8 II-D Mrs.Mohini Giri 9284524990
9 III-A Mrs.Vrushali Amrutkar 9021008061
10 III-B Mrs.Rupali Pawar 8087472216
11 III-C Mrs.Suvarna Magar 9921389854
12 III-D Mrs.Suvidha Raool840897555
13 Iv-A Mrs.Manisha Gamne 9420408539
14 IV-B Mrs.Mayuri Bhamre 9765829408
15 IV-C Mrs.Madhuri Gujar8551949360
16 IV-D Mrs.Sonali Gupta8668677270